Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Yinchuan, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 20/10/2018 07:58:31 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
21 Oct ( Sun ) 6 16 cloudy
22 Oct ( Mon ) 4 13 clear
23 Oct ( Tue ) 0 17 clear
24 Oct ( Wed ) 3 16 overcast
25 Oct ( Thu ) 3 13 cloudy
26 Oct ( Fri ) 0 10 clear
26 Oct ( Fri ) 3 15 clear

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
Jan -14.3 -1.2 1 1
Feb -10.8 2.9 2 2
Mar -3.4 10.2 6 2
Apr 3.5 18.4 12 3
May 9.9 24.4 17 4
Jun 14.7 27.8 19 5
Jul 17.7 29.3 42 8
Aug 16.3 27.5 52 9
Sep 10.4 22.7 23 6
Oct 3.3 16.6 14 4
Nov -3.5 7.2 4 2
Dec -11.0 0.0 1 1
May 9.9 24.4 17 4
Jun 14.7 27.8 19 5
Jul 17.7 29.3 42 8
Aug 16.3 27.5 52 9
Sep 10.4 22.7 23 6
Oct 3.3 16.6 14 4
Nov -3.5 7.2 4 2
Dec -11.0 0.0 1 1
Jan -14.3 -1.2 1 1
Feb -10.8 2.9 2 2
Mar -3.4 10.2 6 2
Apr 3.5 18.4 12 3
Jan -14.3 -1.2 1 1
Feb -10.8 2.9 2 2
Mar -3.4 10.2 6 2
Apr 3.5 18.4 12 3
Jan -14.3 -1.2 1 1
Feb -10.8 2.9 2 2
Mar -3.4 10.2 6 2
Apr 3.5 18.4 12 3
Jan -14.3 -1.2 1 1
Feb -10.8 2.9 2 2
Mar -3.4 10.2 6 2
Apr 3.5 18.4 12 3
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

One Piece Silicone Gasket Nose Bridge Adult Swimming Glasses

"circusclown"

Women's Racing Competition Chlorine-Resistant Swimsuit UPF 5

Hydraulic toe jack operating functions

CD Packaging Professional Printing Paper Box

Gentilonig
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address