Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Wuhan, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 20/10/2018 07:58:31 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
21 Oct ( Sun ) 13 18 light rain
22 Oct ( Mon ) 14 22 cloudy
23 Oct ( Tue ) 13 24 cloudy
24 Oct ( Wed ) 13 23 cloudy
25 Oct ( Thu ) 15 21 light rain
26 Oct ( Fri ) 14 23 cloudy
26 Oct ( Fri ) 13 19 cloudy

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
Jan -0.5 8.1 34 8
Feb 1.4 9.6 57 10
Mar 6.1 14.6 92 13
Apr 12.2 21.0 134 14
May 17.7 26.2 151 13
Jun 21.8 29.8 212 12
Jul 25.2 32.9 151 11
Aug 24.6 32.7 132 9
Sep 19.4 27.8 84 9
Oct 13.4 22.7 89 10
Nov 7.2 16.4 58 9
Dec 1.5 10.5 28 7
May 17.7 26.2 151 13
Jun 21.8 29.8 212 12
Jul 25.2 32.9 151 11
Aug 24.6 32.7 132 9
Sep 19.4 27.8 84 9
Oct 13.4 22.7 89 10
Nov 7.2 16.4 58 9
Dec 1.5 10.5 28 7
Jan -0.5 8.1 34 8
Feb 1.4 9.6 57 10
Mar 6.1 14.6 92 13
Apr 12.2 21.0 134 14
Jan -0.5 8.1 34 8
Feb 1.4 9.6 57 10
Mar 6.1 14.6 92 13
Apr 12.2 21.0 134 14
Jan -0.5 8.1 34 8
Feb 1.4 9.6 57 10
Mar 6.1 14.6 92 13
Apr 12.2 21.0 134 14
Jan -0.5 8.1 34 8
Feb 1.4 9.6 57 10
Mar 6.1 14.6 92 13
Apr 12.2 21.0 134 14
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Anti Fog Baby Swim Goggles With Wide Strap And Adjustable No

High Quality Outside T Foot 24T Jost Landing Gear

Bar Magnet Grade 8

Water Polo Swim Caps Polyester Material for Water Polo Sport

Daikin Solenoid Valve / Daikin Hydraulic Valve

High PF LED Street Lamp FA137010203
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address