Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Taibei, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 20/10/2018 07:58:31 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
21 Oct ( Sun ) 20 25 clear
22 Oct ( Mon ) 21 27 clear
23 Oct ( Tue ) 21 27 cloudy
24 Oct ( Wed ) 22 27 light rain
25 Oct ( Thu ) 22 27 cloudy
26 Oct ( Fri ) 22 27 cloudy
26 Oct ( Fri ) 22 27 cloudy

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Helge Leiberg - Born in 1954

NBR Boron

Didier Courbot

Brass Cross Metal Pneumatic Push to Connect Fittings with Ni

80mm thermal printer

Name: Vietnam Marble Split Z-Shape 4 lines Wall
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address