Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Ningbo, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 20/10/2018 07:58:31 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
21 Oct ( Sun ) 14 21 light rain
22 Oct ( Mon ) 16 21 light rain
23 Oct ( Tue ) 18 20 light rain
24 Oct ( Wed ) 18 22 overcast
25 Oct ( Thu ) 18 22 showers
26 Oct ( Fri ) 17 21 light rain
26 Oct ( Fri ) 17 21 light rain

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
Jan 1.2 8.8 54
Feb 2.2 9.5 79
Mar 5.7 13.6 104
Apr 11.1 19.7 115
May 16.4 24.1 137
Jun 20.7 27.5 193
Jul 24.6 32.3 165
Aug 24.5 31.9 140
Sep 20.7 27.5 190
Oct 14.8 22.8 87
Nov 9.0 17.5 64
Dec 3.1 11.6 46
May 16.4 24.1 137
Jun 20.7 27.5 193
Jul 24.6 32.3 165
Aug 24.5 31.9 140
Sep 20.7 27.5 190
Oct 14.8 22.8 87
Nov 9.0 17.5 64
Dec 3.1 11.6 46
Jan 1.2 8.8 54
Feb 2.2 9.5 79
Mar 5.7 13.6 104
Apr 11.1 19.7 115
Jan 1.2 8.8 54
Feb 2.2 9.5 79
Mar 5.7 13.6 104
Apr 11.1 19.7 115
Jan 1.2 8.8 54
Feb 2.2 9.5 79
Mar 5.7 13.6 104
Apr 11.1 19.7 115
Jan 1.2 8.8 54
Feb 2.2 9.5 79
Mar 5.7 13.6 104
Apr 11.1 19.7 115
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

KOBELCO SK250-IV track chain assy

Best selling 30L gas cylinder manufacturer in RS

Linear Led Light Diffuser

LED Advertising Light,30W LED Logo Projector light

SANYO Motor

WEG Motor
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address