Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Hefei, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 20/10/2018 07:58:31 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
21 Oct ( Sun ) 13 19 cloudy
22 Oct ( Mon ) 13 19 cloudy
23 Oct ( Tue ) 13 23 cloudy
24 Oct ( Wed ) 12 23 cloudy
25 Oct ( Thu ) 17 21 light rain
26 Oct ( Fri ) 14 22 cloudy
26 Oct ( Fri ) 15 20 cloudy

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
Jan -0.9 6.8 30 8
Feb 0.6 8.3 51 9
Mar 5.4 13.7 68 11
Apr 11.6 20.3 94 12
May 16.9 25.6 97 11
Jun 21.2 29.1 120 10
Jul 24.7 32.1 171 13
Aug 24.3 32.3 111 10
Sep 19.1 27.1 85 10
Oct 13.1 22.0 66 9
Nov 6.8 15.6 57 8
Dec 0.9 9.4 25 6
May 16.9 25.6 97 11
Jun 21.2 29.1 120 10
Jul 24.7 32.1 171 13
Aug 24.3 32.3 111 10
Sep 19.1 27.1 85 10
Oct 13.1 22.0 66 9
Nov 6.8 15.6 57 8
Dec 0.9 9.4 25 6
Jan -0.9 6.8 30 8
Feb 0.6 8.3 51 9
Mar 5.4 13.7 68 11
Apr 11.6 20.3 94 12
Jan -0.9 6.8 30 8
Feb 0.6 8.3 51 9
Mar 5.4 13.7 68 11
Apr 11.6 20.3 94 12
Jan -0.9 6.8 30 8
Feb 0.6 8.3 51 9
Mar 5.4 13.7 68 11
Apr 11.6 20.3 94 12
Jan -0.9 6.8 30 8
Feb 0.6 8.3 51 9
Mar 5.4 13.7 68 11
Apr 11.6 20.3 94 12
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Nina Katchadourian Curiouser

Adult Monochrome Lycra Swim Caps Made by 80% Nylon 20% Spand

TIANCHI YDZ-200 self-pressurized cryogenic vessel in SY

Corrective DIY Optical -1 To -7 Lens Mypia Swimming Goggles

Valqua Bellows Seal

Semi Trailer Mechanical Suapension
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address