Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8385-0.02%-0.0012
Shanghai2,606.68-1.82%-48.19
USD - CNY6.9416-0.08%-0.0059
Hang Seng25,511.65-2.45%-641.50
AUD - USD0.7058-0.32%-0.0023
Nikkei 22522,039.00-2.55%-575.82
USD - JPY112.4700-0.31%-0.3500
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2951-0.09%-0.0012
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1448-0.14%-0.0016
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.70+3.100.25%
SILVER14.58-0.01-0.07%
COPPER277.15-1.40-0.51%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.020.63%
COTTON79.98-0.04-0.05%
WHEAT507.50-0.50-0.10%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

Chile
Updated at 23/10/2018 01:50:02 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Iquique NA NA   More...
Puerto Montt NA NA   More...
Punta Arenas NA NA   More...
Santiago 8 26 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

New Products Upper Dry Valve Diving Snorkel For Adult

John Deere 33 L Series Tooth Point T104673

10-hydroxy camptothecin

Sumitomo LS218 crawler crane sprocket

Pittman Motors

SIMON ANDREW
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address