Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8383-0.02%-0.0014
Shanghai2,624.38-1.15%-30.49
USD - CNY6.9413-0.09%-0.0062
Hang Seng25,616.45-2.05%-536.70
AUD - USD0.7065-0.23%-0.0016
Nikkei 22522,106.72-2.25%-508.10
USD - JPY112.5700-0.22%-0.2500
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2965+0.02%0.0002
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1459-0.04%-0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,226.90+2.300.19%
SILVER14.56-0.03-0.21%
COPPER277.15-1.40-0.51%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.91-0.11-0.14%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

Dominican Republic
Updated at 23/10/2018 01:33:02 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Barahona NA NA   More...
La Romana NA NA   More...
Monte Cristi NA NA   More...
Puerto Plata NA NA   More...
Punta Cana NA NA   More...
San Juan NA NA   More...
Santiago NA NA   More...
Santo Domingo NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Waveform Thread bit

New Design 100W LED Street Light FA12503-12504

Wyatt Amend

Joan Snyder

Acoustic Shadow Brown

PYRITE PASSION LB304
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address