Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8382-0.02%-0.0015
Shanghai2,621.89-1.24%-32.99
USD - CNY6.9376-0.14%-0.0099
Hang Seng25,571.03-2.23%-582.12
AUD - USD0.7067-0.20%-0.0014
Nikkei 22522,074.26-2.39%-540.56
USD - JPY112.5200-0.27%-0.3000
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2962-0.01%-0.0001
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1457-0.06%-0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.90+3.300.27%
SILVER14.58-0.01-0.07%
COPPER277.40-1.15-0.41%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON80.00-0.02-0.03%
WHEAT508.000.00%0.00%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

Ukraine
Updated at 23/10/2018 01:50:01 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Kiev 4 9 Rain   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Balans

Junior Open Water Swimming Goggles With Adjustable Nose Brid

Waves of Solitude

La Place du Puits, Honfleur

John Deere Tractor Blade

Death’s Diner - 1993-94
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address