Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8387-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,618.42-1.37%-36.46
USD - CNY6.9418-0.08%-0.0057
Hang Seng25,622.83-2.03%-530.32
AUD - USD0.7060-0.30%-0.0021
Nikkei 22522,066.59-2.42%-548.23
USD - JPY112.5600-0.23%-0.2600
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2957-0.05%-0.0006
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1454-0.09%-0.0010
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.00+2.400.20%
SILVER14.57-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.25-1.30-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.94-0.08-0.10%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

Russia
Updated at 23/10/2018 11:00:01 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Anadyr' -6 -3 Fine   More...
Arhangel'sk 1 5 Rain   More...
Barnaul -3 2 Snow   More...
Birobidzan 0 14 Snow   More...
Blagovescensk 5 12 Rain   More...
Dudinka -6 -2 Snow   More...
Ekaterinburg 0 6 Snow   More...
Habarovsk 3 16 Fine   More...
Irkutsk -1 8 Snow   More...
Jakutsk -10 -4 Fine   More...
Kaliningrad 3 11 Rain   More...
Kazan' 3 9 Rain   More...
Kostroma 2 8 Rain   More...
Krasnodar 11 19 Rain   More...
Krasnojarsk -1 3 Snow   More...
Kursk 2 9 Rain   More...
Kyzyl -2 6 Snow   More...
Magadan -3 1 Snow   More...
Mahackala 12 19 Fine   More...
Moskva 2 8 Rain   More...
Murmansk 0 2 Snow   More...
Novgorod 0 9 Snow   More...
Novosibirsk -1 1 Snow   More...
Omsk -3 3 Snow   More...
Palana -1 4 Snow   More...
Petropavlovsk-Kamca 1 9 Rain   More...
Salehard -5 1 Snow   More...
Saratov 6 11 Rain   More...
St. Petersburg 4 8 Rain   More...
Surgut -5 2 Snow   More...
Syktyvkar 3 4 Rain   More...
Tiksi -13 -10 Snow   More...
Tomsk -2 1 Snow   More...
Tura -3 0 Snow   More...
Ufa 0 9 Snow   More...
Vladivostok 11 14 Rain   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Teresa Hubbard / Alexander Birchler

Junior Underwater Diving tools Mask Snorkel Set Clamshell Pa

Hydraulic toe jack operate instruction

Three Tier Supermarket Gridwall Shelf

Scrapers Wipers for Hydraulic Cylinders Busak Shamban seals

2 inch Trailer Bolted King Pin
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address