Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8387-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,618.42-1.37%-36.46
USD - CNY6.9418-0.08%-0.0057
Hang Seng25,622.83-2.03%-530.32
AUD - USD0.7060-0.30%-0.0021
Nikkei 22522,066.59-2.42%-548.23
USD - JPY112.5600-0.23%-0.2600
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2957-0.05%-0.0006
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1454-0.09%-0.0010
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.00+2.400.20%
SILVER14.57-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.25-1.30-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.94-0.08-0.10%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

Australia
Updated at 23/10/2018 11:00:00 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Adelaide 12 19 Showers   More...
Albury 11 27 Cloudy   More...
Alice Springs 20 37 Fine   More...
Brisbane 18 27 Showers   More...
Broome 24 33 Fine   More...
Cairns 22 31 Cloudy   More...
Canberra 7 29 Fine   More...
Coober Pedy 13 28 Fine   More...
Darwin 26 35 Cloudy   More...
Geelong 9 29 Fine   More...
Hobart 13 19 Showers   More...
Horsham 7 30 Fine   More...
Melbourne 9 28 Fine   More...
Mildura 11 33 Fine   More...
Newcastle 15 30 Fine   More...
Perth 9 23 Cloudy   More...
Port Lincoln 11 19 Cloudy   More...
Seymour 13 22 Cloudy   More...
Sydney 14 23 Fine   More...
Whyalla 11 20 Cloudy   More...
Wollongong 15 27 Fine   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

7000kva-36000kva submerged arc furnace

brake shoes

MATTHEW PILLSBURY

Cherries

Sew motor

Lifting toe jack safety and durable
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address