Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8387-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,618.42-1.37%-36.46
USD - CNY6.9418-0.08%-0.0057
Hang Seng25,622.83-2.03%-530.32
AUD - USD0.7060-0.30%-0.0021
Nikkei 22522,066.59-2.42%-548.23
USD - JPY112.5600-0.23%-0.2600
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2957-0.05%-0.0006
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1454-0.09%-0.0010
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.00+2.400.20%
SILVER14.57-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.25-1.30-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.94-0.08-0.10%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

Pakistan
Updated at 23/10/2018 11:00:00 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Karachi 20 37 Dry   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Jesco Dosing Pump

Amber & Glass Earrings

Case FEL Cutting Edge

High quality electric arc furnace

Ultra-High Power Electric Arc Furnace

CASE Bucket Teeth, Pins and Adapters
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address