Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8387-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,618.42-1.37%-36.46
USD - CNY6.9418-0.08%-0.0057
Hang Seng25,622.83-2.03%-530.32
AUD - USD0.7060-0.30%-0.0021
Nikkei 22522,066.59-2.42%-548.23
USD - JPY112.5600-0.23%-0.2600
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2957-0.05%-0.0006
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1454-0.09%-0.0010
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.00+2.400.20%
SILVER14.57-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.25-1.30-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.94-0.08-0.10%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
World Weather Information
Map

China
Updated at 23/10/2018 07:07:39 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Beijing 5 19 clear   More...
Changchun 8 14 cloudy   More...
Changsha 14 22 overcast   More...
Chengdu 13 19 clear   More...
Chongqing 16 18 light rain   More...
Dalian 13 17 clear   More...
Fuzhou 20 26 cloudy   More...
Guangzhou 21 26 light rain   More...
Guilin 15 19 light rain   More...
Guiyang 11 16 overcast   More...
Haikou 24 29 cloudy   More...
Hangzhou 15 21 cloudy   More...
Harbin 7 12 cloudy   More...
Hefei 13 24 cloudy   More...
Hohhot -3 11 clear   More...
Jinan 10 20 clear   More...
Kunming 12 21 showers   More...
Lanzhou 3 16 clear   More...
Lhasa 2 17 clear   More...
Nanchang 16 22 overcast   More...
Nanjing 13 23 cloudy   More...
Nanning 18 21 light rain   More...
Ningbo 17 21 overcast   More...
Qingdao 13 19 clear   More...
Shanghai 16 22 clear   More...
Shenyang 6 17 clear   More...
Shijiazhuang 10 22 clear   More...
Taibei 21 24 light rain   More...
Taiyuan 0 17 sand   More...
Tianjin 10 19 clear   More...
Urumqi 4 13 clear   More...
Wuhan 11 23 clear   More...
Xi'an 8 21 clear   More...
Xiamen 21 25 cloudy   More...
Xining -1 13 cloudy   More...
Yinchuan 0 17 clear   More...
Zhengzhou 10 22 cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Johnson Motor

Ingersoll Rand air compressor Transmission

Pop art portrait 10-young men

Nina Katchadourian Curiouser

SHELLEY BOLTON

Yamada Double Diaphragm Pump
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address