Dow Jones25,444.34+0.26%+64.89
USD - HKD7.8419+0.05%0.0036
Shanghai2,550.47+2.58%+64.05
USD - CNY6.9290-0.12%-0.0086
Hang Seng25,561.40+0.42%+106.85
AUD - USD0.7119+0.28%0.0020
Nikkei 22522,532.08-0.56%-126.08
USD - JPY112.5500+0.30%0.3400
FTSE 1007,049.80+0.32%+22.81
GBP - USD1.3076+0.45%0.0058
CAC 405,084.66-0.63%-32.13
EUR - USD1.1514+0.53%0.0061
GOLD 100 OZ1,228.70-1.40-0.11%
SILVER14.65+0.050.34%
COPPER277.80+3.151.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.12+0.470.68%
NATURAL GAS3.25+0.051.54%
COTTON77.92-0.13-0.17%
WHEAT514.75+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE116.78-0.40-0.34%
Celton
GlobalSys - iFinance
BCBG MAXAZRIA GROUP
RHK
 
18/10/2018 02:30:42 AM      (2 days ago)
Patrice Caine, the chairman and chief executive of French defense electronics group Thales , has decided not to attend a Saudi investment conference next week, amid global concerns over the fate of a missing Saudi journalist.
18/10/2018 01:27:07 AM      (2 days ago)
When Jayme Closs's teacher asked her and the other students to consider how they would spend $1 million, the 13-year-old had a pretty simple answer. The blonde-haired, green-eyed teenager, who has been described as a 搒weet,?搎uiet?and 搇oyal friend
18/10/2018 01:22:40 AM      (2 days ago)
HOUSTON ?What was lost out there, or what was gained, in the air above the right-field wall at Minute Maid Park, in the tangle of bare hands and glove-leather, was two runs. What may have been legitimately earned by and taken from Jose Altuve, what
18/10/2018 12:48:37 AM      (2 days ago)
Finance Minister Bruno Le Maire on Thursday left the door open for France to support the European Union negotiator's offer of a one-year extension to Britain's post-Brexit transition period.
18/10/2018 12:36:07 AM      (2 days ago)
Corrections and Clarifications: An earlier version of this story mentioned the wrong date. The incident occurred on Wednesday. WASHINGTON ?After experiencing a "mechanical issue" aboard her first flight, First Lady Melania Trump arrived in
18/10/2018 12:02:06 AM      (2 days ago)
Billionaire H閘鑞e Pastor was shot outside a hospital in 2014 in a crime that stunned France.
17/10/2018 11:40:43 PM      (2 days ago)
French finance minister Bruno Le Maire said on Thursday he had canceled his attendance at an investment conference in Riyadh next week, following the disappearance of a Saudi journalist that has led to a worldwide diplomatic dispute.
17/10/2018 10:20:11 PM      (2 days ago)
The Trump-supporting right has a new favourite meme and they're trolling opponents far and wide.
17/10/2018 04:18:41 PM      (2 days ago)
Mitsubishi has developed a new indoor lighting system that mimics blue skies, sunrises and sunsets.
17/10/2018 03:49:07 PM      (2 days ago)
An Afghan lawmaker contesting this week's parliamentary elections was among four people killed on Wednesday by a bomb planted under his office chair, officials said, an attack claimed by the Taliban.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Best selling 15L gas cylinder in PA

CAT ( 385B/385C) excavator carrier rollers

Brass Push On Tee Pneumatic Copper Air Tube Hose Connect Fit

Brass Barbed Elbow Pneumatic Quick Fittings All Types Easy C

Follow

Monofins For Junior Swimming Made By TPR+PP Material Diving
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address