Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8382-0.02%-0.0015
Shanghai2,621.89-1.24%-32.99
USD - CNY6.9376-0.14%-0.0099
Hang Seng25,571.03-2.23%-582.12
AUD - USD0.7067-0.20%-0.0014
Nikkei 22522,074.26-2.39%-540.56
USD - JPY112.5200-0.27%-0.3000
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2962-0.01%-0.0001
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1457-0.06%-0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.90+3.300.27%
SILVER14.58-0.01-0.07%
COPPER277.40-1.15-0.41%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON80.00-0.02-0.03%
WHEAT508.000.00%0.00%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys - iShop
Mundial Co. Limited
Wellsfargo
 
16/10/2018 12:53:07 AM      (1 week ago)
Apple and Samsung typically show off glitzy hardware innovations ?dual-lens cameras; bigger screens ?to mesmerize millions into buying their new smartphones. Google has taken a different approach: It wants to sell people on better software. That
15/10/2018 10:49:43 PM      (1 week ago)
The firm's CEO defends a possible return to China, a market Google abandoned over censorship concerns.
15/10/2018 10:15:42 PM      (1 week ago)
A Saudi Royal Air Force plane crashed during a training mission on Monday in northwest of the kingdom, killing all of its crew, a Defense Ministry source was quoted as saying on the state news agency SPA on Tuesday.
15/10/2018 09:24:42 PM      (1 week ago)
Visitors to China's biggest trade fair of the year can leave their frisbees at home.
15/10/2018 04:18:41 PM      (1 week ago)
The National Cyber Security Centre has combated about 1,200 attacks since it was created, it reveals.
15/10/2018 04:01:31 PM      (1 week ago)
Fitted with a dermatoscope, the prototype can check for signs of skin abnormalities.
15/10/2018 03:44:28 PM      (1 week ago)
Brazil's far-right presidential front-runner Jair Bolsonaro could revise the country's model of production-sharing contracts in its coveted pre-salt oil fields if he wins this month's election, newspaper Valor reported on Monday.
15/10/2018 01:28:46 PM      (1 week ago)
The US rapper, with his wife Kim Kardashian, presented Yoweri Museveni with a pair of Yeezy trainers.
15/10/2018 12:20:43 PM      (1 week ago)
Ryanair has come under fire from a union which claims staff were left "without food or drink" overnight.
15/10/2018 12:20:42 PM      (1 week ago)
President Trump visited the hurricane-torn Florida Panhandle on Monday, praising recovery efforts while noting the storm 搇iterally wiped out?some homes. 揙ur big thing is feeding, water and safety,?Mr. Trump said after landing at Eglin Air Force
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Submerged Arc Furnace dust collector

Tomato Vine Clips

A Nail

CD Album Cover Packaging Sleeve Printing

Die Mannliche Seite

Flower Promoter--Biostimulant
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address