Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.8389-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,561.61+0.60%+15.28
USD - CNY6.9275+0.22%0.0155
Hang Seng25,462.26+0.07%+17.20
AUD - USD0.7123+0.20%0.0014
Nikkei 22522,808.94-0.14%-32.18
USD - JPY112.6000-0.04%-0.0500
FTSE 1007,054.60-0.07%-4.80
GBP - USD1.3101-0.11%-0.0014
CAC 405,144.95-0.54%-28.10
EUR - USD1.15010.00%0.0000
GOLD 100 OZ1,225.50-1.90-0.16%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER277.70-0.10-0.04%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.88+0.130.19%
NATURAL GAS3.32-0.12%-3.61%
COTTON77.92-0.41-0.53%
WHEAT515.00-2.50-0.49%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
Celton
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Kindford
Wellsfargo
 
18/10/2018 03:43:10 AM      (4 hours ago)
Even for someone who's shunned the public eye and spoken solely through indictments for the past year and a half, Robert Mueller has been uncharacteristically quiet in recent weeks. This is, of course, by design桱ustice Department guidelines stipulate
18/10/2018 01:27:07 AM      (7 hours ago)
When Jayme Closs's teacher asked her and the other students to consider how they would spend $1 million, the 13-year-old had a pretty simple answer. The blonde-haired, green-eyed teenager, who has been described as a 搒weet,?搎uiet?and 搇oyal friend
18/10/2018 12:36:07 AM      (8 hours ago)
Corrections and Clarifications: An earlier version of this story mentioned the wrong date. The incident occurred on Wednesday. WASHINGTON ?After experiencing a "mechanical issue" aboard her first flight, First Lady Melania Trump arrived in
18/10/2018 12:02:06 AM      (8 hours ago)
Billionaire H閘鑞e Pastor was shot outside a hospital in 2014 in a crime that stunned France.
17/10/2018 10:20:11 PM      (10 hours ago)
The Trump-supporting right has a new favourite meme and they're trolling opponents far and wide.
17/10/2018 04:18:41 PM      (16 hours ago)
Mitsubishi has developed a new indoor lighting system that mimics blue skies, sunrises and sunsets.
17/10/2018 03:49:07 PM      (16 hours ago)
An Afghan lawmaker contesting this week's parliamentary elections was among four people killed on Wednesday by a bomb planted under his office chair, officials said, an attack claimed by the Taliban.
17/10/2018 11:46:38 AM      (20 hours ago)
Brazilian far-right presidential candidate Jair Bolsonaro said on Wednesday that electoral victory was "within reach" and his campaign team said it had now switched to "cruise control" as it seeks to avoid hiccups and glide to the finish line.
17/10/2018 11:29:42 AM      (21 hours ago)
Outlets rated zero by the Food Standards Agency are among those listed on the food ordering app.
17/10/2018 10:55:43 AM      (21 hours ago)
Millions of tweets published by suspected state-linked accounts are made public by Twitter.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Semi Trailer

Heavy Cargo 40T 3 Axle Fence Semi Trailer

Tomato String Clips

cast iron casserole

Diving Semi-Dry Snorkel with Adjustable Mask-holder

Pleated Cartridge Filters
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address