Dow Jones25,449.25-1.00%-257.43
USD - HKD7.8384-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,486.42-2.94%-75.19
USD - CNY6.9376+0.15%0.0101
Hang Seng25,454.55-0.03%-7.71
AUD - USD0.7128+0.27%0.0019
Nikkei 22522,658.16-0.80%-182.96
USD - JPY112.1300-0.46%-0.5200
FTSE 1007,040.07-0.21%-14.53
GBP - USD1.3074-0.31%-0.0041
CAC 405,124.67-0.39%-20.28
EUR - USD1.1504+0.03%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,230.70+3.300.27%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER274.50-3.30-1.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.38-0.37-0.53%
NATURAL GAS3.24-0.08-2.47%
COTTON78.18+0.260.33%
WHEAT511.75-5.75-1.12%
LIVE CATTLE116.20-1.17-1.01%
Celton
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Supply 26 Ltd
Seb-krups
 
18/10/2018 08:05:42 AM      (15 hours ago)
The solar-powered cooker that uses an alternative to charcoal.
18/10/2018 08:05:41 AM      (15 hours ago)
Legal action brought by advertisers claims the social network knew about problems in metrics in 2015.
18/10/2018 08:05:41 AM      (15 hours ago)
Joe Biden, who this week led a poll as the top Democratic choice to challenge President Trump in 2020, said it's too early to think presidential polls ?but said his age will be a factor in deciding whether to run for president. 揑 don't think about
18/10/2018 07:58:43 AM      (15 hours ago)
Lawyers for Brazil's President Michel Temer on Wednesday asked the country's top court to annul a federal police report that recommended he and his close associates be charged with graft and have their assets confiscated.
18/10/2018 07:58:43 AM      (15 hours ago)
MONTREAL ?Just because they arrived at 3:30 in the morning, don't assume Montreal's first legal buyers of marijuana are stoners. Call them history enthusiasts, they said. 揑 might not smoke it. I might keep it as a souvenir,?said Tonino Ruggiero
18/10/2018 07:53:57 AM      (15 hours ago)
Pope Francis on Thursday received an invitation to visit North Korea and the pontiff indicated that he would consider making what would be a landmark trip to the hermit nation, according to South Korean officials.
18/10/2018 07:53:57 AM      (15 hours ago)
President Vladimir Putin said on Thursday that it was not up to Russia to persuade Iran to pull its forces out of Syria, and that the governments calling for Iran to leave should provide guarantees that they would not meddle in Syria's affairs.
18/10/2018 07:53:57 AM      (15 hours ago)
Italy's Prime Minister defended the country's "beautiful" 2019 budget on Thursday, saying he had expected Brussels to criticize it as European authorities stepped up pressure for changes to a draft that breaches the bloc's fiscal rules.
18/10/2018 07:53:57 AM      (15 hours ago)
Russia's Vladimir Putin said on Thursday that U.S. President Donald Trump listened to him and was keen to improve battered U.S.-Russia ties despite the complicated domestic political situation in the United States.
18/10/2018 07:53:57 AM      (15 hours ago)
As a member of the largest Jewish religious community in Jerusalem, Yossi Daitsh should have a big lead in the holy city's mayoral election race.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Bispecific Antibody Analysis

Lontano

Wedding Gifts Transparent Crystal Piano

Swim Goggles For Swimmers Racing Competition Broad Vision

200W LED Street Lamp

Wine Glass
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address