Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.83930.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,486.42-2.94%-75.19
USD - CNY6.9384+0.16%0.0109
Hang Seng25,454.55-0.03%-7.71
AUD - USD0.7145+0.51%0.0036
Nikkei 22522,658.16-0.80%-182.96
USD - JPY112.5000-0.13%-0.1500
FTSE 1007,047.51-0.10%-7.09
GBP - USD1.3124+0.07%0.0009
CAC 405,162.39+0.34%+17.44
EUR - USD1.1517+0.14%0.0016
GOLD 100 OZ1,226.50-0.90-0.07%
SILVER14.53-0.13-0.89%
COPPER273.55-4.25-1.55%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)68.98-0.77-1.12%
NATURAL GAS3.29-0.03-0.91%
COTTON77.66-0.26-0.33%
WHEAT519.25+1.750.34%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Supply 26 Ltd
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
17/10/2018 12:20:42 PM      (1 day ago)
WASHINGTON ?Secretary of State Mike Pompeo has cast himself as a tough, straight-talking former Army tank commander with the moral clarity necessary to confront the world's bad guys. But on his quick trip to Saudi Arabia, where he sat smiling with
17/10/2018 12:03:40 PM      (1 day ago)
(PHILADELPHIA) ?First lady Melania Trump is touring an intensive care unit at a Philadelphia hospital to learn about the care being given to newborns suffering from opiate withdrawal. She was late for the visit Wednesday morning after her first
17/10/2018 11:46:38 AM      (1 day ago)
Brazilian far-right presidential candidate Jair Bolsonaro said on Wednesday that electoral victory was "within reach" and his campaign team said it had now switched to "cruise control" as it seeks to avoid hiccups and glide to the finish line.
17/10/2018 11:46:38 AM      (1 day ago)
U.S. Defense Secretary Jim Mattis will seek more resilient military ties during talks with his Chinese counterpart in Singapore slated for Thursday, a U.S. official said, as both militaries attempt to navigate mounting tensions.
17/10/2018 11:29:43 AM      (1 day ago)
Germany has extradited the suspect in the killing of Bulgarian television journalist Viktoria Marinova to Bulgaria, an Interior Ministry official said on Wednesday.
17/10/2018 11:29:43 AM      (1 day ago)
More Honduran migrants tried to join a caravan of several thousand trekking through Guatemala on Wednesday, defying calls by authorities not to make the journey after U.S. President Donald Trump threatened to cut off regional aid in reprisal.
17/10/2018 11:29:42 AM      (1 day ago)
Outlets rated zero by the Food Standards Agency are among those listed on the food ordering app.
17/10/2018 11:29:42 AM      (1 day ago)
A white woman in St. Louis dubbed "Key Fob Kelly" by social media users is defending her actions in a new interview after videos of her trying to block a black man from entering his own apartment building went viral. Hilary Mueller told KTVI-TV, a Fox
17/10/2018 11:12:46 AM      (1 day ago)
Iraq's prime minister-designate Adel Abdul Mahdi said on Wednesday he would present a new cabinet to parliament for approval next week.
17/10/2018 11:12:46 AM      (1 day ago)
Guatemalan President Jimmy Morales said Wednesday his government rejects "conditions" placed on foreign aid, after threats this week from U.S. President Donald Trump to cut assistance if a Central American migrant caravan is not stopped by local authorities.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Pete Arenskov

Scrapers Wipers for Hydraulic Cylinders Busak Shamban seals

Chilies

MDF Decoration Wall Panel

New Arrival Junior Diving Swimming Snorkel Built-in Whistle

Large PC Lens Most Comfortable Anti-fog Adult Swimming Goggl
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address