Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.8389-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,561.61+0.60%+15.28
USD - CNY6.9275+0.22%0.0155
Hang Seng25,462.26+0.07%+17.20
AUD - USD0.7123+0.20%0.0014
Nikkei 22522,808.94-0.14%-32.18
USD - JPY112.6000-0.04%-0.0500
FTSE 1007,054.60-0.07%-4.80
GBP - USD1.3101-0.11%-0.0014
CAC 405,144.95-0.54%-28.10
EUR - USD1.15010.00%0.0000
GOLD 100 OZ1,225.50-1.90-0.16%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER277.70-0.10-0.04%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.88+0.130.19%
NATURAL GAS3.32-0.12%-3.61%
COTTON77.92-0.41-0.53%
WHEAT515.00-2.50-0.49%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
Branford
GlobalSys - iGarment
Grant Barnett
Seb
 
18/10/2018 08:32:06 AM      (6 minutes ago)
Presidents often make extravagant claims for their policies. But rarely are they proven so false so fast as Donald Trump's claims about tax cuts and deficits. Those claims date back to Trump's 2016 presidential campaign. He first proposed a $10
18/10/2018 08:15:07 AM      (23 minutes ago)
More Honduran migrants tried to join a caravan of several thousand moving through Guatemala on Wednesday, defying calls by authorities not to make the journey after U.S. President Donald Trump threatened to cut off regional aid in reprisal.
18/10/2018 07:58:43 AM      (39 minutes ago)
Lawyers for Brazil's President Michel Temer on Wednesday asked the country's top court to annul a federal police report that recommended he and his close associates be charged with graft and have their assets confiscated.
18/10/2018 07:58:43 AM      (39 minutes ago)
MONTREAL ?Just because they arrived at 3:30 in the morning, don't assume Montreal's first legal buyers of marijuana are stoners. Call them history enthusiasts, they said. 揑 might not smoke it. I might keep it as a souvenir,?said Tonino Ruggiero
18/10/2018 07:41:47 AM      (56 minutes ago)
At least one person was killed and dozens injured as thousands of protesters took to the streets in Haiti on Wednesday over a corruption scandal and some marchers called for the resignation of President Jovenel Moise.
18/10/2018 07:41:47 AM      (56 minutes ago)
The low-cost carrier, which flew to several UK destinations, cancels all flights from midnight.
18/10/2018 07:24:41 AM      (1 hour ago)
The department store will give high-spending customers a chance to shop privately at its new outlet.
18/10/2018 07:24:41 AM      (1 hour ago)
Company executives still plan to attend the Riyadh business event despite concerns over missing journalist.
18/10/2018 07:24:41 AM      (1 hour ago)
Hilary Brooke Mueller is speaking out in the wake of the controversy surrounding the release of a video of her blocking a black resident in her apartment building from entering his home. The Missouri woman defended her actions after the viral video
18/10/2018 07:08:08 AM      (1 hour ago)
Decades ago, Spaniards fled the Franco dictatorship to build new lives in Venezuela. Times have changed.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Golf Trolley Lithium Battery

Hollow Section Vineyard Metal Posts

Histoires naturelles, etude 10

moving head led,moving head wash,LED Moving Head Light

Sumitomo LS218 crawler crane sprocket

The Bright Side
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address