Dow Jones25,449.25-1.00%-257.43
USD - HKD7.8384-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,486.42-2.94%-75.19
USD - CNY6.9376+0.15%0.0101
Hang Seng25,454.55-0.03%-7.71
AUD - USD0.7128+0.27%0.0019
Nikkei 22522,658.16-0.80%-182.96
USD - JPY112.1300-0.46%-0.5200
FTSE 1007,040.07-0.21%-14.53
GBP - USD1.3074-0.31%-0.0041
CAC 405,124.67-0.39%-20.28
EUR - USD1.1504+0.03%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,230.70+3.300.27%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER274.50-3.30-1.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.38-0.37-0.53%
NATURAL GAS3.24-0.08-2.47%
COTTON78.18+0.260.33%
WHEAT511.75-5.75-1.12%
LIVE CATTLE116.20-1.17-1.01%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
Kindford
Wellsfargo
 
cloudy Shanghai   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine New York   4℃ To 10℃  
Fine Paris   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright London   10℃ To 15℃  
Rain Tokyo   14℃ To 17℃  
clear Beijing   4℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy with a few ra Hong Kong   21℃ To 25℃  
Fine Toronto   -3℃ To 6℃  
Fine Seoul   7℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Berlin   8℃ To 15℃  
Rain Moskva   8℃ To 16℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   23℃ To 32℃  
Fine Melbourne   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Vancouver   9℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   6℃ To 12℃  
Fine Las Vegas   14℃ To 24℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   13℃ To 21℃  
Drizzle Manila   27℃ To 34℃  
Haze Jakarta   26℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
Media companies, executives drop out of Saudi event over missing journalist
Reuters World News Thu, 11 Oct 2018 21:52:33 -0400
Media companies are pulling out of a Saudi investment conference because of growing outrage over the disappearance of a prominent Saudi journalist in Turkey.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 9:57:07
New Product ItemsMore>>

410 Stainless Steel Bar

Citronella Oil,Citronella Essential Oil

Lima Crane Track Shoe

TBHQ, Antioxidant, Food Additive

Automatic wheat gluten washing machine

Cassava Chips Processing Machine

Very Powerfull "Shwetark Ganpati" (Rare Astro Religious Item

Advanced Infrasonic Home Alarm

Football jersey RYC-0036

High class PS disposable silver coated plastic cutlery

Super Stainless UNS30815 253MA

Gemstones Necklace
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Horsehair Fabric For Lining Cloth

UCFL Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

LZ700 Tractor 70hp 2wd

Spherical Insert Ball Bearings Online for Sale

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

Calcium and Boron

Carrara Super White Marble Glossy Flooring Porcelain Tile ma

Acrylic Cosmetic Cabinet

Nida Abaya Fabric

Flat Pack Container House

Disposable wooden birch popsicle sticks/ice cream sticks

UV Wood Paint
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address