Dow Jones25,449.25-1.00%-257.43
USD - HKD7.8384-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,486.42-2.94%-75.19
USD - CNY6.9376+0.15%0.0101
Hang Seng25,454.55-0.03%-7.71
AUD - USD0.7128+0.27%0.0019
Nikkei 22522,658.16-0.80%-182.96
USD - JPY112.1300-0.46%-0.5200
FTSE 1007,040.07-0.21%-14.53
GBP - USD1.3074-0.31%-0.0041
CAC 405,124.67-0.39%-20.28
EUR - USD1.1504+0.03%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,230.70+3.300.27%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER274.50-3.30-1.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.38-0.37-0.53%
NATURAL GAS3.24-0.08-2.47%
COTTON78.18+0.260.33%
WHEAT511.75-5.75-1.12%
LIVE CATTLE116.20-1.17-1.01%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Megalink
Starbay
 
cloudy Shanghai   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine New York   4℃ To 10℃  
Fine Paris   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright London   10℃ To 15℃  
Rain Tokyo   14℃ To 17℃  
clear Beijing   4℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy with a few ra Hong Kong   21℃ To 25℃  
Fine Toronto   -3℃ To 6℃  
Fine Seoul   7℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Berlin   8℃ To 15℃  
Rain Moskva   8℃ To 16℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   23℃ To 32℃  
Fine Melbourne   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Vancouver   9℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   6℃ To 12℃  
Fine Las Vegas   14℃ To 24℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   13℃ To 21℃  
Drizzle Manila   27℃ To 34℃  
Haze Jakarta   26℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
Pence promises U.S. backing for Central America if they strengthen borders
Reuters World News Thu, 11 Oct 2018 20:28:27 -0400
U.S. Vice President Mike Pence told Central American countries on Thursday the United States was willing to help with economic development and investment if they did more to tackle mass migration, corruption and gang violence.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 8:49:06
New Product ItemsMore>>

NongJiShou

All Pantone Colors

Horsehair Fabric, For Industrial Use

ERP at Low Cost

Plastic Food Container Mould

China Copyright

Exquisite Paper Packing Bags

UCT Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

40mm Safe Funnel With Loop Thistle Top

Frequency Type Poultry Abattoir Equipment Electric Controlli

Metalic Bar Chair

Acrylic Bar Chair
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Indoor Digital Printing Glazed Matte Rectified Ceramic Floor

SUPER POTASSIUM

Super Stainless 1.6957

UV CTP Plate Processor

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

Precision/ Farming Drone/Agricultural Quadcopter Drone

Large Stainless Steel Pipe

DTT9500-100 Low Power DTT UHF Transmitter

WD01 pet rabbit water drinker feeder

Egg Chicken Battery Cage

Agriculture Use Liquid NPK fertilizer

Chome Steel Hex Bore Bearing 205KPP2
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address