Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8383-0.02%-0.0014
Shanghai2,624.38-1.15%-30.49
USD - CNY6.9413-0.09%-0.0062
Hang Seng25,616.45-2.05%-536.70
AUD - USD0.7065-0.23%-0.0016
Nikkei 22522,106.72-2.25%-508.10
USD - JPY112.5700-0.22%-0.2500
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2965+0.02%0.0002
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1459-0.04%-0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,226.90+2.300.19%
SILVER14.56-0.03-0.21%
COPPER277.15-1.40-0.51%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.91-0.11-0.14%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
Ahuja
GlobalSys - iShop
LaserTime
Seb-Panex
 
clear Shanghai   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine New York   3℃ To 12℃  
Rain Paris   9℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy London   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Tokyo   13℃ To 23℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 19℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   24℃ To 27℃  
Snow Toronto   1℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy Seoul   8℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   5℃ To 12℃  
Rain Moskva   2℃ To 8℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   9℃ To 28℃  
Fine Vancouver   8℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   3℃ To 14℃  
Thunderstorms Las Vegas   17℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   15℃ To 21℃  
Showers Manila   24℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Fine Sydney   14℃ To 23℃  
France's Macron says Khashoggi affair worrying, will speak with Turks, Saudis
Reuters World News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 10:18:21 -0400
French President Emmanuel Macron said on Friday that he was "extremely worried" by the disappearance of veteran Saudi journalist Jamal Khashoggi and would speak on the issue with Saudi and Turkish leaders in the coming days.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 7:36:59
New Product ItemsMore>>

EPDM Rubber Sheet

Brake Connection Plate

900 Corrugated Sheet

1260 Customized Ceramic Fiber Shape

Sealed Bags

2nd Generation Full HD HEVC/H.264 IPTV Encoder MagicBox HD4

High Tensile Strength Polyester Filter Cloth For Dust Collec

Sell tool holders

Casting Iron Stove(multi-fuel stove)

Laser Hair Removal Device Development

Toilet organizer

USB Flash Drive
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

LZ800 Tractor 80hp 2wd

LZ504 Tractor 50hp 4wd

Hastelloy B2

Waterproof Plastic Ball Bearing Design

Top Quality Polyurethane Sandwich Panel For Sale

4001402 forging mattock pickaxe

Water soluble fertilizer 40-400-500+TE

Motherwort Powder

PPP04 paddock plastic plug-in posts

Indoor Digital Printing Glazed Matte Rectified Ceramic Floor

Fireproof Eps Sandwich Panel

Fruit-expander--organic fertilizer
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address