Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8384-0.02%-0.0013
Shanghai2,618.42-1.37%-36.46
USD - CNY6.9415-0.09%-0.0060
Hang Seng25,622.83-2.03%-530.32
AUD - USD0.7064-0.24%-0.0017
Nikkei 22522,080.84-2.36%-533.98
USD - JPY112.5800-0.21%-0.2400
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2962-0.01%-0.0001
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1457-0.06%-0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.00+2.400.20%
SILVER14.57-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.05-1.50-0.54%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.93-0.09-0.11%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys - iShop
ODS Asia
Leecooper
 
clear Shanghai   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine New York   3℃ To 12℃  
Rain Paris   9℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy London   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Tokyo   13℃ To 23℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 19℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   24℃ To 27℃  
Snow Toronto   1℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy Seoul   8℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   5℃ To 12℃  
Rain Moskva   2℃ To 8℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   9℃ To 28℃  
Fine Vancouver   8℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   3℃ To 14℃  
Thunderstorms Las Vegas   17℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   15℃ To 21℃  
Showers Manila   24℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Fine Sydney   14℃ To 23℃  
Australian court jails 'arrogant' Chinese developer for nonconsensual sex
Reuters World News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 08:12:23 -0400
A Chinese property developer was sentenced to at least two-and-a-half years in jail by an Australian court on Friday for non-consensual intercourse with a woman after a Sydney dinner party hosted by billionaire JD.com-founder Richard Liu.
Post Date: 12/10/2018 5:37:36
New Product ItemsMore>>

Glitter Effect heat transfer printing film

Olivary Ball Roller Granulator DG

Butterfly Valve

Plunger-type Metering Pump 2DPXA

1,3-Dinitrobenzene (13C6, 99%) 1 Mg/Ml In Acetonitrile

430 Stianless Steel Bar

Water Mark approved toilet

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Cast Metal Produc

ATK-35U-S

PP Webbing

E-1002-16 CH H.264 HDMI Video Encoder

Agricultural Nozzle/Agricultural Sprayer Nozzle
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

China High Density Pu Sandwich Panels Manufacturer

Lucite Cosmetic Drawer

Alternator Bearing

GCr15 Front Wheel Hub Bearing LADA FIAT 2108-3104020 6-25670

Industry Coatings

Small Heavy Duty Disc Harrow Bearings And Square Flanged Bal

YL4109 cattle Feed trough

Ferris Wheel Rides

ENC3581 Advanced Receiver Transcoder

agricultural UAV

PIT03 04 insulator clamps nails buckle series

Caster-T328 200CH IP/IP Transcoder
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address