Dow Jones25,449.25-1.00%-257.43
USD - HKD7.8384-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,486.42-2.94%-75.19
USD - CNY6.9376+0.15%0.0101
Hang Seng25,454.55-0.03%-7.71
AUD - USD0.7128+0.27%0.0019
Nikkei 22522,658.16-0.80%-182.96
USD - JPY112.1300-0.46%-0.5200
FTSE 1007,040.07-0.21%-14.53
GBP - USD1.3074-0.31%-0.0041
CAC 405,124.67-0.39%-20.28
EUR - USD1.1504+0.03%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,230.70+3.300.27%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER274.50-3.30-1.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.38-0.37-0.53%
NATURAL GAS3.24-0.08-2.47%
COTTON78.18+0.260.33%
WHEAT511.75-5.75-1.12%
LIVE CATTLE116.20-1.17-1.01%
Branford
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Belenus Limited
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
cloudy Shanghai   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine New York   4℃ To 10℃  
Fine Paris   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright London   10℃ To 15℃  
Rain Tokyo   14℃ To 17℃  
clear Beijing   4℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy with a few ra Hong Kong   21℃ To 25℃  
Fine Toronto   -3℃ To 6℃  
Fine Seoul   7℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Berlin   8℃ To 15℃  
Rain Moskva   8℃ To 16℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   23℃ To 32℃  
Fine Melbourne   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Vancouver   9℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   6℃ To 12℃  
Fine Las Vegas   14℃ To 24℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   13℃ To 21℃  
Drizzle Manila   27℃ To 34℃  
Haze Jakarta   26℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
Florida's Panhandle coast devastated by historic Hurricane Michael - Washington Post
Google News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 00:13:55 GMT
SPRINGFIELD, Fla. ?Entire oceanfront communities in the Florida Panhandle were virtually obliterated, an Air Force base suffered 揷atastrophic?damage and at least six people were killed by Hurricane Michael, a sucker-punch of a storm that
Post Date: 12/10/2018 9:40:06
New Product ItemsMore>>

UTP LAN CABLE Category 3

IPL Skin Rejuvenation Beauty Device (B1)

ISO 14443A 13.56MHz RFID Ultralight NFC Epoxy smart tag

EJA118N Differential Pressure Transmitter

Rotation Timer

Speakeasy

jean button-01

400x800mm Wall Tile

Juki Ke2070/2080 Filter 40046646

Sealed Bags

Custom Silk Twilly Tie

22JX10K-22ZWN45
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

INA E 40KRRB Agricultural Bearing Made In China

2016 High Quality Eps Sandwich Panel

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

UV Wood Paint

Knurled One Way Roller Clutch

UV CTP Plate Processor

Agricultural UAV,Unmanned Spraying

Locating Shaft

Hot Sale Attractive Make-up Cardboard Advertising Display St

Currogated Paper

NXP Mifare Ultralight C RFID Sticker Tag

Acrylic Dining Chair
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address