Dow Jones25,317.41-0.50%-126.93
USD - HKD7.8387-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai2,618.42-1.37%-36.46
USD - CNY6.9418-0.08%-0.0057
Hang Seng25,622.83-2.03%-530.32
AUD - USD0.7060-0.30%-0.0021
Nikkei 22522,066.59-2.42%-548.23
USD - JPY112.5600-0.23%-0.2600
FTSE 1007,042.80-0.10%-7.00
GBP - USD1.2957-0.05%-0.0006
CAC 405,053.31-0.62%-31.35
EUR - USD1.1454-0.09%-0.0010
GOLD 100 OZ1,227.00+2.400.20%
SILVER14.57-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.25-1.30-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.17+0.050.07%
NATURAL GAS3.15+0.010.32%
COTTON79.94-0.08-0.10%
WHEAT508.25+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.08+1.301.10%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iShop
Bornemann Far East Ltd.
Seb
 
clear Shanghai   16℃ To 22℃  
Fine New York   3℃ To 12℃  
Rain Paris   9℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy London   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Tokyo   13℃ To 23℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 19℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   24℃ To 27℃  
Snow Toronto   1℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy Seoul   8℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   5℃ To 12℃  
Rain Moskva   2℃ To 8℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   9℃ To 28℃  
Fine Vancouver   8℃ To 15℃  
Fine Washington   3℃ To 14℃  
Thunderstorms Las Vegas   17℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   15℃ To 21℃  
Showers Manila   24℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Fine Sydney   14℃ To 23℃  
Melania Trump says President Trump's alleged affairs are 'not concern and focus of mine' - CNN
Google News Fri, 12 Oct 2018 11:29:00 GMT
Washington (CNN) First lady Melania Trump said that she has "much more important things" to focus on than the alleged infidelities of her husband, President Donald Trump. "It is not concern and focus of mine. I'm a mother and a first lady, and I have
Post Date: 12/10/2018 5:54:41
New Product ItemsMore>>

Arthrostrong Special Formula Tablet 42's

Electric Facial Massage Device

1600-30HT Anticorrosion High Temperature Pipe Wrapping Tape

Fiberglass Tube

P20 Outdoor Curtain Screens

Toilet organizer

Biscuit Wooden Box

Access Control EM4001 Card

150cc--400cc Go Kart / Buggy

24JX5K-24ZY30

Doing Business In China

Best Sling Backpack Wtih USB Charger One Strap Cross Body Ch
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

LZ750 Tractor 75hp 2wd

Tomato Paste 28/30 Cold Break

Polyester Antistatic Fabric

Alternator Bearing

Folded Present Box

Plunger-type Metering Pump 2DPXA

Hot Sales Corrugated Cardboard Counter Display Units For Cho

Emperador Glazed Polished Porcelain Floor Tile

Acrylic Photo Holder

Continuous Forms Collator

600*1200mm Rustic Matte Flooring Tiles

forklift Mast Bearings Parts Design for Toyota, Linde, Komat
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address