Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.8382-0.02%-0.0012
Shanghai2,561.61+0.60%+15.28
USD - CNY6.9350+0.11%0.0075
Hang Seng25,674.66+0.83%+212.40
AUD - USD0.7116+0.10%0.0007
Nikkei 22522,798.62-0.19%-42.50
USD - JPY112.5900-0.05%-0.0600
FTSE 1007,054.60-0.07%-4.80
GBP - USD1.3097-0.14%-0.0018
CAC 405,144.95-0.54%-28.10
EUR - USD1.1500-0.01%-0.0001
GOLD 100 OZ1,226.10-1.30-0.11%
SILVER14.64-0.02-0.14%
COPPER278.00+0.200.07%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.84+0.090.13%
NATURAL GAS3.32-0.12%-3.61%
COTTON78.02+0.100.13%
WHEAT515.00-2.50-0.49%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
P. Gopaldas
Seb
World stock marketsStock Futures
18/10/2018 9:40:08
Dow Index 25,683.00 -53.00 -0.21%
S&P 500 2,808.75 -7.50 -0.27%
Nasdaq 7,285.50 -27.75 -0.38%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,800.00 -90.00 -0.39%
Hang Seng Index 25,559.00 +172.00 0.67%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,039.50 +22.50 0.32%
CAC 40 5,144.00 -27.50 -0.53%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,987.50 -78.50 -0.87%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

PATCH CORD FTP CAT5E

brake drum

RS Twin (Series V)

One Piece Silicone Gasket Nose Bridge Mirrored Swimming Gogg

Bucket Tooth for VOLVO Excavator

Junior Underwater Diving tools Mask Snorkel Set Clamshell Pa
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address