Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.8386-0.01%-0.0008
Shanghai2,561.61+0.60%+15.28
USD - CNY6.9275+0.22%0.0155
Hang Seng25,462.26+0.07%+17.20
AUD - USD0.7126+0.24%0.0017
Nikkei 22522,831.27-0.04%-9.85
USD - JPY112.6600+0.01%0.0100
FTSE 1007,054.60-0.07%-4.80
GBP - USD1.3101-0.11%-0.0014
CAC 405,144.95-0.54%-28.10
EUR - USD1.1504+0.03%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,224.80-2.60-0.21%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER277.65-0.15-0.05%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.82+0.070.10%
NATURAL GAS3.32-0.06%-1.81%
COTTON77.92-0.41-0.53%
WHEAT515.25-2.25-0.44%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
18/10/2018 9:07:33
3 Month 2.29% +15 (2.25) 6.67 %
6 Month 2.46% +13 (2.40) 5.42 %
12 Month 2.65% +10 (2.56) 3.91 %
2 Year 2.89% +12 (99.73) 0.12 %
5 Year 3.06% +18 (99.13) 0.18 %
10 Year 3.21% +22 (97.20) 0.23 %
30 Year 3.37% +25 (93.00) 0.27 %
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Anti-161P2F10B (clone H16-7.8)-Mc-MMAF ADC

Rexroth Displacement Pump

The Bright Side

CAT ripper shanks

Valqua Diaphragm Seals

Adult Monochrome Lycra Swim Caps Made by 80% Nylon 20% Spand
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address