Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.8389-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,561.61+0.60%+15.28
USD - CNY6.9275+0.22%0.0155
Hang Seng25,462.26+0.07%+17.20
AUD - USD0.7123+0.20%0.0014
Nikkei 22522,808.94-0.14%-32.18
USD - JPY112.6000-0.04%-0.0500
FTSE 1007,054.60-0.07%-4.80
GBP - USD1.3101-0.11%-0.0014
CAC 405,144.95-0.54%-28.10
EUR - USD1.15010.00%0.0000
GOLD 100 OZ1,225.40-2.00-0.16%
SILVER14.65-0.02-0.14%
COPPER277.95+0.150.05%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.92+0.170.24%
NATURAL GAS3.32-0.15%-4.52%
COTTON77.92-0.41-0.53%
WHEAT515.00-2.50-0.49%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
18/10/2018 8:48:56
EUR - USD 1.1501 0.00% 0.0000
USD - JPY 112.6000 -0.04% -0.0500
GBP - USD 1.3101 -0.11% -0.0014
CAD - USD 1.3025 +0.04% 0.0005
USD - HKD 7.8389 -0.01% -0.0005
USD - CNY 6.9275 +0.22% 0.0155
AUD - USD 0.7123 +0.20% 0.0014
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Guanghehongjia

Ingersoll Rand air compressor Transmission

Custom Creative Cardboard Displays Stands Exhibit

John Deere Tractor Blade

Polyglutamylation-Specific Antibody Production Services

Anti-Fog Swimming Goggles
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address