Dow Jones25,706.68-0.36%-91.74
USD - HKD7.8389-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,561.61+0.60%+15.28
USD - CNY6.9275+0.22%0.0155
Hang Seng25,462.26+0.07%+17.20
AUD - USD0.7123+0.20%0.0014
Nikkei 22522,808.94-0.14%-32.18
USD - JPY112.6000-0.04%-0.0500
FTSE 1007,054.60-0.07%-4.80
GBP - USD1.3101-0.11%-0.0014
CAC 405,144.95-0.54%-28.10
EUR - USD1.15010.00%0.0000
GOLD 100 OZ1,225.50-1.90-0.16%
SILVER14.63-0.03-0.21%
COPPER277.70-0.10-0.04%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.88+0.130.19%
NATURAL GAS3.32-0.12%-3.61%
COTTON77.92-0.41-0.53%
WHEAT515.00-2.50-0.49%
LIVE CATTLE117.38-0.40-0.34%
Branford
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Megalink
Seb-Tefal
World stock markets Stock Futures
18/10/2018 8:40:13
Dow Index 25,706.68 -0.36% -91.74
S&P 500 2,809.21 -0.03% -0.71
Nasdaq 7,642.70 -0.04% -2.79
Shanghai 2,561.61 +0.60% +15.28
Nikkei 225 22,808.94 -0.14% -32.18
Hang Seng Index 25,462.26 +0.07% +17.20
TSEC 11,715.03 -0.52% -61.52
FTSE 100 7,054.60 -0.07% -4.80
CAC 40 5,144.95 -0.54% -28.10
S&P TSX 15,529.90 -0.32% -49.84
S&P/ASX 200 5,929.00 -0.17% -10.10
IBEX 35 Index 8,997.20 -0.85% -77.50
EUR - USD 1.1501 0.00% 0.0000
USD - JPY 112.6000 -0.04% -0.0500
GBP - USD 1.3101 -0.11% -0.0014
CAD - USD 1.3025 +0.04% 0.0005
USD - HKD 7.8389 -0.01% -0.0005
USD - CNY 6.9275 +0.22% 0.0155
AUD - USD 0.7123 +0.20% 0.0014
3 Month 2.29% +15 (2.25) 6.67 %
6 Month 2.46% +13 (2.40) 5.42 %
12 Month 2.65% +10 (2.56) 3.91 %
2 Year 2.89% +11 (99.73) 0.11 %
5 Year 3.06% +17 (99.16) 0.17 %
10 Year 3.20% +21 (97.25) 0.22 %
30 Year 3.37% +24 (93.11) 0.26 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 965.13 -2.99 -0.31%
S&P GSCI 2,817.68 -39.32 -1.40%
RJ/CRB Commodity 205.10 -0.84 -0.41%
Rogers Intl 2,541.95 -18.81 -0.74%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,225.50 -1.90 -0.16%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 14.63 -0.03 -0.21%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 277.70 -0.10 -0.04%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 80.25 +0.20 0.25%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 192.30 +0.43 0.22%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 231.75 +0.64 0.28%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.32 -0.12% -3.61%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 69.88 +0.13 0.19%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,226.00 +32.00 1.44%
CORN (USD/bu.) 372.75 -1.50 -0.40%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 77.92 -0.41 -0.53%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 515.00 -2.50 -0.49%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 117.38 -0.40 -0.34%
Dow Index 25,674.00 -62.00 -0.24%
S&P 500 2,807.50 -8.75 -0.31%
Nasdaq 7,284.25 -29.00 -0.40%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,800.00 -90.00 -0.39%
Hang Seng Index 25,772.00 +385.00 1.49%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,036.00 +19.00 0.27%
CAC 40 5,144.00 -27.50 -0.53%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,987.50 -78.50 -0.87%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Big Strap Rainbow Mirror Lens Fogging Adult Swimming Goggles

Customized Printed Silicone Swim Caps

Brass Compression Cross Pneumatic Fittings China Manufacture

Decorative MDF Panel

Tufted Polyester Long Pile Shaggy Rug

Baca
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address